CityTri Mother's Day Duathlon

Overall Results

May 12, 2013


Timing & Scoring By NYCRUNS
 

Classic

Female Finishers

  ------- Run ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 Darbi Roberts 240 29 F 1 F Top Fin 1 17:42 1 0:20 1 36:43 1 0:16 1 18:55 1:13:58 1:13:58  
2 Jennifer Hetrick 132 32 F 2 F Top Fin 2 18:07 7 0:47 5 40:07 3 0:22 2 19:26 1:18:51 1:18:51  
3 Alison Kreideweis 225 31 F 3 F Top Fin 4 19:18 5 0:35 2 38:34 5 0:24 5 20:54 1:19:46 1:19:46  
4 Christine Lynch 239 33 F 1 F 30-34 3 18:46 9 0:53 3 39:13 8 0:39 6 21:24 1:20:57 1:20:57  
5 Demetra Arapakos 126 50 F 1 F 50-54 5 19:58 10 0:57 7 41:31 10 0:44 3 20:15 1:23:27 1:23:27  
6 Andrea Archer 106 25 F 1 F 25-29 8 20:56 17 1:20 6 40:12 14 0:50 8 22:50 1:26:10 1:26:10  
7 Anna Daugherty 242 29 F 2 F 25-29 12 23:32 4 0:29 4 39:44 6 0:34 11 23:56 1:28:18 1:28:18  
8 Carole Hook 188 32 F 2 F 30-34 7 20:21 13 0:58 8 43:37 9 0:39 10 23:01 1:28:38 1:28:38  
9 Rachel Wheeler 234 30 F 3 F 30-34 6 20:06 3 0:28 16 49:16 4 0:22 7 21:46 1:31:59 1:31:59  
10 Mayme Hostetter 182 35 F 1 F 35-39 9 21:40 2 0:26 11 47:49 2 0:17 9 22:54 1:33:09 1:33:09  
11 Erin Fitzgerald 244 33 F 4 F 30-34 11 23:20 22 2:08 10 47:28     4 20:38 1:33:35 1:33:35  
12 Ellen Martin 221 53 F 2 F 50-54 10 23:19 11 0:57 9 44:37 15 0:58 14 26:15 1:36:09 1:36:09  
13 Janine Labriola 186 32 F 5 F 30-34 14 24:35 12 0:58 15 48:48 11 0:47 16 27:13 1:42:23 1:42:23  
14 Marni Salup 199 42 F 1 F 40-44 17 25:20 21 2:07 13 48:15 16 1:00 15 26:46 1:43:30 1:43:30  
15 Nicole Renzler 195 42 F 2 F 40-44 20 26:16 14 1:11 12 48:08 18 1:08 19 28:26 1:45:11 1:45:11  
16 Karen McDonald 190 43 F 3 F 40-44 13 23:39 18 1:23 20 54:11 17 1:04 12 25:28 1:45:46 1:45:46  
17 Holly Burns 108 33 F 6 F 30-34 22 28:14 8 0:50 14 48:35 7 0:38 17 27:50 1:46:08 1:46:08  
18 Maggie Sivon 202 33 F 7 F 30-34 15 25:07 6 0:43 19 54:08 12 0:48 13 25:57 1:46:46 1:46:46  
19 Laura Mitchener 191 44 F 4 F 40-44 19 26:09 20 1:56 17 50:47 20 2:35 18 28:15 1:49:44 1:49:44  
20 Yvette Murillo 212 39 F 2 F 35-39 18 25:21 19 1:36 18 52:05 19 1:44 21 29:32 1:50:20 1:50:20  
21 Francine Davis 109 35 F 3 F 35-39 21 27:17 23 2:10 21 56:02     22 31:36 1:57:07 1:57:07  
22 Meena Duerson 112 29 F 3 F 25-29 23 28:31 15 1:16 22 57:21 13 0:49 23 32:42 2:00:42 2:00:42  
23 Christine Deluca 111 33 F 8 F 30-34 16 25:10 16 1:18   1:11:42 20 29:08 2:07:20 2:07:20  
 

Male Finishers

  ------- Run ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 Greg Close 118 30 M 1 M Top Fin 1 15:19 1 0:20 1 32:18 1 0:19 2 17:04 1:05:22 1:05:22  
2 Eric Reiting 121 31 M 2 M Top Fin 2 16:28 3 0:26 2 33:01 6 0:27 5 17:48 1:08:13 1:08:13  
3 Jonathan Blyer 243 32 M 3 M Top Fin 4 16:45 10 0:39 3 33:56 2 0:20 1 17:02 1:08:44 1:08:44  
4 David Hollely 229 38 M 1 M 35-39 8 17:13 2 0:25 51 1:26:26     6 18:05 1:10:13 1:10:13  
5 Alexander Lepinsky III 209 38 M 2 M 35-39 6 17:06 9 0:39 4 34:07 13 0:41 9 19:01 1:11:36 1:11:36  
6 Brett Albright 222 40 M 1 M 40-44 7 17:13 13 0:45 8 37:54 7 0:27 10 19:11 1:15:32 1:15:32  
7 Eytan Kurshan 236 27 M 1 M 25-29 5 17:05 7 0:37 13 39:20 10 0:29 7 18:12 1:15:46 1:15:46  
8 Robert La Banca 228 53 M 1 M 50-54 14 18:45 15 0:46 5 35:52 11 0:30 14 20:16 1:16:11 1:16:11  
9 Josh Belleville 232 30 M 1 M 30-34 3 16:39 14 0:45 20 41:15 4 0:26 3 17:07 1:16:15 1:16:15  
10 Rahmin Pavlovic 75 38 M 3 M 35-39 9 17:35 4 0:29 7 37:35 8 0:28 13 20:10 1:16:18 1:16:18  
11 James Cunningham 230 33 M 2 M 30-34 12 18:35 18 0:52 6 37:15 3 0:25 11 19:52 1:17:00 1:17:00  
12 Sean Laude 203 27 M 2 M 25-29 16 19:18 11 0:43 14 39:23 22 0:51 8 18:27 1:18:45 1:18:45  
13 Adam Girling 180 37 M 4 M 35-39 10 18:16 33 1:18 12 39:16 21 0:51 15 20:37 1:20:20 1:20:20  
14 Greg Stahl 216 28 M 3 M 25-29 13 18:41 16 0:48 17 40:19 14 0:42 12 19:59 1:20:31 1:20:31  
15 Jeffrey Brandon 218 37 M 5 M 35-39 17 19:19 22 0:58 9 38:09 15 0:43 21 22:24 1:21:36 1:21:36  
16 Daniel Selcow 226 49 M 1 M 45-49 19 19:49 6 0:36 15 39:28 19 0:49 16 21:00 1:21:44 1:21:44  
17 Kevin Keogh 201 24 M 1 M 20-24 11 18:26 31 1:16 16 39:53 25 0:55 19 21:52 1:22:24 1:22:24  
18 Aaron Saddler 197 39 M 6 M 35-39 30 21:42 26 1:03 49 1:01:44     4 17:31 1:23:47 1:23:47  
19 Cameron Smith 210 30 M 3 M 30-34 27 21:18 28 1:12 10 38:18 26 0:55 26 23:27 1:25:13 1:25:13  
20 Keith Oberlin 207 38 M 7 M 35-39 15 19:13 44 1:40 19 40:38 31 1:04 22 22:51 1:25:29 1:25:29  
21 William Rondini 196 53 M 2 M 50-54 20 19:51 24 1:01 23 42:16 23 0:52 20 22:14 1:26:15 1:26:15  
22 Ron Darrese 129 61 M 1 M 60-64 21 20:14 17 0:50 21 41:31 9 0:28 28 23:44 1:26:48 1:26:48  
23 Justin Wender 213 44 M 2 M 40-44 51 1:04:47     22 41:47     27 23:33 1:27:43 1:27:43  
24 Sam Coultrip 131 30 M 4 M 30-34 35 22:40 30 1:15 11 38:58 29 0:58 33 24:21 1:28:15 1:28:15  
25 Daniel Leriche 223 64 M 2 M 60-64 33 22:15 5 0:33 18 40:26 30 1:00 30 24:00 1:28:16 1:28:16  
  ------- Run ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
26 Bhargav Srikanthan 215 28 M 4 M 25-29 24 20:51 23 1:00 24 42:38 16 0:44 24 23:05 1:28:21 1:28:21  
27 Andre Lawrence 150 30 M 5 M 30-34 22 20:45 25 1:03 27 44:40 18 0:48 32 24:13 1:31:31 1:31:31  
28 Samuel Dybdahl 125 26 M 5 M 25-29 18 19:27 45 1:46 38 47:50 32 1:11 18 21:48 1:32:04 1:32:04  
29 Marc Rochman 235 38 M 8 M 35-39 25 21:03 29 1:14 33 46:16     31 24:10 1:32:46 1:32:46  
30 Manlio Mondo 241 66 M 1 M 65-69 32 22:06 35 1:22 28 45:11     1:33:42 1:33:42  
31 Takayuki Shirasaka 245 46 M 2 M 45-49 31 21:54 39 1:25 32 45:52 46 34:19     1:33:42 1:33:42  
32 James Joyce 183 36 M 9 M 35-39 26 21:14 32 1:16 37 47:47 20 0:49 29 23:44 1:34:52 1:34:52  
33 Alan Salzberg 200 46 M 3 M 45-49 29 21:36 19 0:52 35 46:55 28 0:57 34 24:30 1:34:53 1:34:53  
34 Kenneth Herbert 220 53 M 3 M 50-54 37 22:55 46 1:59 26 44:39 40 1:21 35 24:33 1:35:29 1:35:29  
35 Calvin Wong 217 35 M 10 M 35-39 43 23:43 47 2:02 25 43:52 33 1:11 40 25:22 1:36:13 1:36:13  
36 John Warren 133 61 M 3 M 60-64 39 23:08 27 1:06 31 45:32 35 1:16 38 25:17 1:36:21 1:36:21  
37 David Sofer 214 35 M 11 M 35-39 23 20:46 38 1:24 41 48:29 17 0:47 41 25:36 1:37:05 1:37:05  
38 Marco Zelaya 187 26 M 6 M 25-29 40 23:29 20 0:55 45 50:34 24 0:53 17 21:45 1:37:38 1:37:38  
39 Daniel Froehlich 178 39 M 12 M 35-39 34 22:18 8 0:38 43 49:21 5 0:26 37 25:14 1:38:00 1:38:00  
40 Adam Duerson 177 35 M 13 M 35-39 45 24:04 43 1:38 40 48:08 36 1:17 23 22:58 1:38:07 1:38:07  
41 Michael Pastor 192 36 M 14 M 35-39 41 23:31 37 1:23 30 45:29 41 1:26 42 26:17 1:38:08 1:38:08  
42 Michael Magee 205 54 M 4 M 50-54 28 21:30 21 0:56 47 51:22 39 1:21 25 23:12 1:38:23 1:38:23  
43 Christopher Young 185 35 M 15 M 35-39 38 23:05 40 1:34 29 45:12 38 1:20 44 27:12 1:38:26 1:38:26  
44 Noam Greenspan 181 31 M 6 M 30-34 36 22:45 48 2:06 39 48:00 42 1:40 36 25:08 1:39:41 1:39:41  
45 Neal Zephyrin 208 43 M 3 M 40-44 42 23:32 50 2:38 36 47:32 43 1:59 39 25:18 1:41:00 1:41:00  
46 Scott Neibel 206 53 M 5 M 50-54 46 24:18 41 1:35 34 46:47 34 1:13 48 29:19 1:43:14 1:43:14  
47 Albert Galatan 233 48 M 4 M 45-49 44 23:59 36 1:23 44 50:31 44 2:29 43 26:59 1:45:22 1:45:22  
48 Jason Ross 130 30 M 7 M 30-34 49 27:46 42 1:37 42 48:30 37 1:19 47 29:17 1:48:31 1:48:31  
49 Bryan Mitchener 107 47 M 5 M 45-49 47 26:02 49 2:07 46 50:37 45 3:40 45 27:17 1:49:44 1:49:44  
50 Andrew Del-Colle 110 29 M 7 M 25-29 48 26:38 34 1:20 48 54:50 12 0:37 49 29:23 1:52:50 1:52:50  
  ------- Run ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
51 Jeb Singer 69 32 M 8 M 30-34 50 33:53 12 0:45 50 1:23:50 27 0:57 46 27:47 2:27:15 2:27:15  
DQ John Hirsch 231 38 M DQ M 35-39 16:46 0:28 36:18 --- --- ---  
DQ Brady Gibney 91 33 M DQ M 30-34 30:48 0:20     --- --- ---  
 

Sprint

 

Female Finishers

  ------- Run ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 Rebeccah Wassner 282 38 F 1 F 0-99 1 14:17 1 0:38 1 29:03 3 0:34 1 15:10 59:45 59:45  
2 Micaela Birmingham 296 37 F 2 F 0-99 2 14:26 3 0:50 4 34:41 9 0:40 3 16:44 1:07:23 1:07:23  
3 Judit Veszelovszki 280 43 F 3 F 0-99 7 16:09 20 1:42 2 32:01 21 1:33 6 17:21 1:08:48 1:08:48  
4 Elizabeth-Ann Moss 268 27 F 4 F 0-99 8 16:17 2 0:42 3 34:19 5 0:35 5 16:56 1:08:51 1:08:51  
5 Busey Amy 9005 31 F F 0-99 15:51 0:54 35:49 0:43 17:05 1:10:24 1:10:24  
6 Elizabeth Gruber 260 26 F 5 F 0-99 5 15:55 11 1:14 5 36:27 13 0:47 8 18:23 1:12:48 1:12:48  
7 Colleen Lynch 290 27 F 6 F 0-99 3 15:10 24 1:48 10 38:17 22 1:37 4 16:51 1:13:45 1:13:45  
8 Deborah Robertson 291 44 F 7 F 0-99 6 16:04 13 1:16 11 38:59 19 1:13 2 16:38 1:14:11 1:14:11  
9 Juanne Ng 270 36 F 8 F 0-99 12 18:12 17 1:23 7 37:40 14 0:51 9 18:27 1:16:34 1:16:34  
10 Patricia Zagarella 283 41 F 9 F 0-99 4 15:47 8 1:05 18 44:18 10 0:41 7 17:30 1:19:23 1:19:23  
11 Meredith Glinka 258 32 F 10 F 0-99 9 17:51 12 1:14 13 39:03 1 0:18 15 21:02 1:19:31 1:19:31  
12 Amy Busey 306 31 F 11 F 0-99 15 18:39 23 1:47 9 38:10 16 0:55 13 20:02 1:19:34 1:19:34  
13 Susan Teasley 277 38 F 12 F 0-99 14 18:30 4 0:52 8 37:53 12 0:45 20 21:55 1:19:57 1:19:57  
14 Alexandra Rathmann-Noonan 295 32 F 13 F 0-99 24 21:29 5 0:59 6 37:23 11 0:42 12 19:58 1:20:33 1:20:33  
15 Sarah Light 264 40 F 14 F 0-99 20 19:35 7 1:05 14 40:21 17 0:56 10 18:46 1:20:45 1:20:45  
16 Heather M. Nordstrom 271 38 F 15 F 0-99 19 19:26 26 2:20 12 38:59 25 1:44 19 21:45 1:24:15 1:24:15  
17 Valeria Cisnero 252 35 F 16 F 0-99 16 18:44 9 1:07 16 43:06 8 0:39 17 21:25 1:25:04 1:25:04  
18 Julie Oratile Maruping 266 29 F 17 F 0-99 13 18:15 16 1:22 17 43:54 6 0:36 23 23:18 1:27:27 1:27:27  
19 'Cil Shaw-Brewer 274 53 F 18 F 0-99 10 17:58 18 1:25 20 46:40 15 0:53 14 20:16 1:29:13 1:29:13 2:00
20 Theresa Thomson 278 44 F 19 F 0-99 18 19:14 14 1:16 21 49:37 24 1:43 11 19:29 1:31:21 1:31:21  
21 Julie Profito 272 43 F 20 F 0-99 17 19:14 15 1:18 22 49:38 23 1:40 18 21:38 1:33:29 1:33:29  
22 Anne-Marie Brillantes 250 46 F 21 F 0-99 26 23:06 29 2:38 15 42:25 28 2:30 26 25:16 1:35:57 1:35:57  
23 Jackie Deane 297 53 F 22 F 0-99 25 22:15 30 3:01 19 46:10 27 2:19 21 22:59 1:36:47 1:36:47  
24 Laurie Zephurin 285 34 F 23 F 0-99 23 20:06 31 3:24 24 50:26 30 3:31 25 25:07 1:42:36 1:42:36  
25 Karelle Messner 267 41 F 24 F 0-99 28 24:05 6 1:02 23 50:00 7 0:39 28 28:51 1:44:38 1:44:38  
  ------- Run ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
26 Dana Ross 273 29 F 25 F 0-99 27 23:19 28 2:36 25 53:20 31 3:55 22 23:13 1:46:25 1:46:25  
27 Lakiesha Christopher 251 37 F 26 F 0-99 21 19:58 22 1:46 29 1:02:43 29 2:53 16 21:16 1:48:38 1:48:38  
28 Mohini Joshi 262 35 F 27 F 0-99 22 19:59 21 1:43 30 1:02:45 2 0:33 24 24:17 1:49:19 1:49:19  
29 Loredana Liggio 292 50 F 28 F 0-99 11 18:02 27 2:31 26 54:36 18 1:11 30 34:06 1:50:28 1:50:28  
30 Maria Cotto 254 26 F 30 F 0-99 30 24:41 19 1:40 28 56:04 4 0:34 29 29:01 1:52:03 1:52:03  
31 Sylvia Cotto 253 49 F 29 F 0-99 29 24:39 25 1:55 27 55:46 26 1:49 27 27:52 1:52:03 1:52:03  
32 Daisy Vega 279 39 F 31 F 0-99 31 26:40 10 1:11 31 1:09:54 - - - 50:09 2:06:39 2:06:39  
33 Janelle Dennis 257 33 F 32 F 0-99 33 30:29 32 3:34 33 1:16:58 - - 48:46 2:29:47 2:29:47  
34 Keiva Dennis 299 33 F 33 F 0-99 32 30:26 33 3:41 34 1:18:12 20 1:32 31 35:57 2:29:51 2:29:51  
35 Angela Dennis 298 61 F 34 F 0-99 34 30:34 33 3:41 32 1:16:54 - - - 48:43 2:30:07 2:30:07  
 

Male Finishers

  ------- Run ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 Graham Rowbottom 284 35 M 1 M 0-99 2 12:56 4 0:56 3 28:51 5 0:47 1 13:56 57:28 57:28  
2 Juan Lopez 265 22 M 2 M 0-99 1 12:54 1 0:29 5 30:40 2 0:27 2 14:28 58:59 58:59  
3 Dennis Sparks 275 48 M 3 M 0-99 16 20:11 14 1:52 - - - - - 32:54 1:00:27 1:00:27  
4 Max Kogler 263 42 M 4 M 0-99 5 13:53 5 1:08 4 30:30 6 0:48 3 14:46 1:01:07 1:01:07  
5 Mario Robinson 301 23 M 5 M 0-99 3 13:34 2 0:31 9 33:28 1 0:25 7 16:06 1:04:05 1:04:05  
6 Syrop Mickey 304 57 M 6 M 0-99 6 14:42 3 0:32 8 32:35 3 0:30 5 15:51 1:04:12 1:04:12  
7 Nicholas Jemo 261 29 M 7 M 0-99 4 13:46 13 1:52 10 33:58 4 0:46 8 16:27 1:06:52 1:06:52  
8 Edward Wright 286 73 M 8 M 0-99 10 16:49 9 1:17 7 31:59 12 1:21 9 18:07 1:09:34 1:09:34  
9 Jay Gottfried 259 59 M 9 M 0-99 11 16:56 7 1:16 6 31:08 15 2:03 10 18:18 1:09:44 1:09:44  
10 Scott Flaherty 289 27 M 10 M 0-99 7 15:00 6 1:14 12 36:28 10 1:17 6 16:00 1:10:01 1:10:01  
11 Guillaume Vialaneix 281 28 M 11 M 0-99 8 16:19 8 1:16 14 37:18 8 0:49 4 15:50 1:13:34 1:13:34 2:00
12 Chad Latz 302 42 M 12 M 0-99 9 16:35 17 2:25 11 35:27 14 1:50 12 19:38 1:15:58 1:15:58  
13 Becker Joe 303 38 M 13 M 0-99 12 17:09 12 1:46 13 36:47 13 1:46 11 19:37 1:17:08 1:17:08  
14 John Daprato 255 60 M 14 M 0-99 13 18:13 11 1:41 - 39:19 17 13 19:38 1:19:16 1:19:16  
15 Daniel Abram 249 40 M 15 M 0-99 14 18:43 15 2:07 15 39:49 11 1:20 16 23:54 1:25:55 1:25:55  
16 John Herbert 300 65 M 16 M 0-99 15 18:50 10 1:23 16 45:56 7 0:48 14 21:40 1:28:39 1:28:39  
17 Gaetano De Luca 256 31 M 17 M 0-99 17 21:56 16 2:11 17 55:12 9 1:08 15 22:52 1:43:21 1:43:21  
 

International

 

Female Finishers

  ------- Run ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 Stephanie Henry 70 25 F 1 F 0-99         2:41:31 2:41:31  
2 Caitlin Martin 99 25 F 2 F 0-99 2 48:26 1 0:50 3 1:29:07 1 0:37 2 23:49 2:42:50 2:42:50  
3 Diana Jerman 84 35 F 3 F 0-99 1 48:20 2 1:33 4 1:49:20 2 0:57 1 17:16 2:57:28 2:57:28  
4 Jess Movold 97 26 F 4 F 0-99 3 50:55 3 2:30 5 1:51:02 3 1:01 3 27:09 3:12:39 3:12:39  

Male Finishers

  ------- Run ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 Timothy Scanlan 72 40 M 1 M 0-99 1 38:41 2 0:38 3 1:13:47 1 0:37 3 17:38 2:11:23 2:11:23  
2 Oaz Nir 77 30 M 2 M 0-99 3 40:18 6 1:02 4 1:15:38 7 1:03 5 21:27 2:19:31 2:19:31  
3 Peter Jacobs 76 30 M 3 M 0-99 5 41:05 4 0:45 6 1:19:31 3 0:42 6 22:20 2:24:25 2:24:25  
4 Benjamin Kessel 94 28 M 4 M 0-99 6 43:35 8 1:16 10 1:25:58 4 0:47 1 14:33 2:26:10 2:26:10  
5 Davy Langlais 81 38 M 5 M 0-99 8 47:24 - 0:42 - 1:34:06 - 22:31 2:26:36 2:26:36  
6 Leonardo Bobadilla 85 44 M 6 M 0-99 14 52:11 5 0:52 7 1:20:35 2 0:41 2 16:00 2:30:20 2:30:20  
7 John Ratzan 86 39 M 7 M 0-99 7 46:16 11 1:26 5 1:18:58 12 1:26 11 24:25 2:32:32 2:32:32  
8 Chris Calimano 88 32 M 8 M 0-99 9 48:26 7 1:08 9 1:25:35 8 1:10 8 23:19 2:39:40 2:39:40  
9 Ruben Almaraz Bautista 92 31 M 9 M 0-99 4 40:29 1 0:15 16 1:38:00 5 0:51 10 24:15 2:43:52 2:43:52  
10 Israel Nir 71 65 M 10 M 0-99 13 51:38 13 1:34 8 1:25:07 6 0:57 13 26:14 2:45:32 2:45:32  
11 Philip Ballard 93 36 M 11 M 0-99 11 50:36 3 0:39 15 1:33:17 11 1:26 4 19:53 2:45:52 2:45:52  
12 Lawrence Manuel 87 49 M 12 M 0-99             2:47:30 2:47:30  
13 Robert Larson 74 43 M 13 M 0-99 10 49:55 12 1:28 11 1:30:47 9 1:10 12 25:24 2:48:46 2:48:46  
14 John Driscoll 78 34 M 14 M 0-99 12 51:35 15 1:55 13 1:31:50 14 1:40 9 23:47 2:50:50 2:50:50  
15 Willaim Sullivan 66 58 M 15 M 0-99     2:08:58     2:51:53 2:51:53  
16 Noel Casas 89 50 M 16 M 0-99 15 52:18 10 1:25 14 1:32:55 13 1:32 16 32:00 3:00:12 3:00:12  
17 Jonathan Paulk 82 28 M 17 M 0-99 17 57:17 9 1:22 12 1:31:25 15 1:47 15 28:30 3:00:23 3:00:23  
18 Alexander Tuller 96 28 M 18 M 0-99 16 55:18 14 1:36 17 1:45:27 10 1:22 14 27:04 3:10:49 3:10:49